Appartement Berghof "Dettis Place"
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement Berghof "Dettis Place"
- Tennis court
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Ping-pong
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Badminton equipment
- Bike tours
- Archery
- Non-smoking rooms
- Facilities for disabled guests
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Tour desk
- Baggage storage
- Ski storage
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Wheelchair accessible
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 09:00.
Appartement Berghof "Dettis Place" is located at Gerlos 146/Top 1, Gerlos, Austria.
Rates at Appartement Berghof "Dettis Place" depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
The staff at Appartement Berghof "Dettis Place" speak multiple languages, including German, English, French, Italian and Dutch.
Appartement Berghof "Dettis Place" offers Facilities for disabled guests as part of its accessibility features.
Innsbruck Airport can be reached within a distance of about 78 km.
The property is approximately 300 m from the city center.
Only Apartment rooms can be booked at Appartement Berghof "Dettis Place".
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Appartement Berghof "Dettis Place" can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests can reach Fichtenschloss in about minutes on foot.





























































