Appartementhaus Arbiskogelblick
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Appartementhaus Arbiskogelblick
- Tennis court
- Sauna
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Game room
- Hiking
- Horseback riding
- Steam room
- Spa lounge/Relaxation area
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Process in place to check health of guests
- Thermometers for guests provided by property
- Face masks for guests available
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Room service
- Laundry
- Baggage storage
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Board games/Puzzles
- Indoor play area
- Breakfast in the room
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 09:00.
Appartementhaus Arbiskogelblick is situated at 168 Gerlos, Gerlos, Austria.
Total cost at Appartementhaus Arbiskogelblick depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Appartementhaus Arbiskogelblick allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Hotel staff at Appartementhaus Arbiskogelblick provide assistance in German and English.
Guests can enjoy a range of wellness amenities at Appartementhaus Arbiskogelblick, such as Sauna, Steam room and Spa lounge/Relaxation area.
The nearest airport, Innsbruck Airport, is located about 78 km from the property.
The property is around 500 m from the city center.
Appartementhaus Arbiskogelblick provides room categories including Two-Bedroom Apartment and One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Breakfast can be included in the booking at Appartementhaus Arbiskogelblick for €15.91 per guest.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appartementhaus Arbiskogelblick.
Appartementhaus Arbiskogelblick offers several child-friendly facilities, including Board games/Puzzles and Indoor play area.





















































